ID je:107 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
Somborski Plivački maraton -5.km-30.jun 2019.

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 19 Erik Pešti M 2004 15-16 PK Marathon Bačka Topola 01:03:43:73
2 4 Borislav Fermanović M 2002 17-18 PK Spartak Prozivka 01:04:33:98
3 12 Filip Zavišić M 2005 13-14 PK Spartak Subotica 01:08:25:41
4 20 Marija Stanic F 2003 15-16 PK VOJVODINA 01:09:33:88
5 96 Jovana Ječanski F 2003 15-16 PK Swim Star 01:09:45:09
6 30 DUDUKOVIC ALEKSA M 2005 13-14 PK FENIKS 01:11:30:48
7 42 TIVADAR ŠULC M 1976 40-44 PK VOJVODINA 01:17:32:06
8 26 Karolina Hasnoši Tot F 2002 17-18 Marathon Bačka Topola 01:22:01:53
9 22 Ivan Tešić M 1988 30-34 PK Užice 01:22:02:63
10 16 Reka Varga F 2007 11-12 Swim Star 01:23:06:28
11 68 Timea Erdeg F 2005 13-14 SWIM STAR 01:23:14:48
12 79 Dragan Živković M 1960 55-59 PK Marathon Backa Topola 01:23:40:09
13 130 Lazar Dedić M 2000 19-24 Sombor 01:24:58:31
14 37 Capa Buckai M 1978 40-44 Spartak 01:25:00:15
15 5 BRANKO TEPSIC M 1983 35-39 POLET 01:27:15:34
16 132 Lajos Komar M 1965 50-54 Szeged 01:31:28:04
17 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 45-49 PK MARATON BACKA TOPOLA 01:33:55:66
18 119 Laszlo  Molnar M 1993 25-29 Szegedi Uszo Egylet 01:34:19:84
19 11 Bojana Fermanović F 2005 13-14 PK Spartak Prozivka 01:36:56:38
20 66 Mirna Vidakovic F 1976 40-44 Spartak, Subotica 01:37:12:66
21 118 Arnold Sagi M 1973 45-49 PK Becej 01:38:18:70
22 135 Silvija Sinka F 1972 45-49 Szeged 01:40:06:16
23 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 50-54 KDMP "Peskara" 01:40:12:59
24 121 Endre Hajdú M 1971 45-49 PK Kanjiza 01:40:37:09
25 73 Tamara Ilić F 1991 25-29 01:40:37:45
26 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 45-49 PK Marathon Bačka Topola 01:45:08:38
27 69 Gabriella Erdeg F 2007 11-12 SWIM STAR 01:47:00:38
28 123 Jovan Damnjanović M 1984 35-39 Tribe 01:49:16:45
29 125 Goran Djukic M 1972 45-49 Peskara Zrenjanin 01:49:41:70
30 122 Krešimir Krišto M 1984 35-39 01:53:54:13
31 95 Slađana Tomić Gostojić F 1968 50-54 P.K. Proleter 01:55:01:16
32 120 Károly Molnár M 1964 55-59 01:59:09:18
33 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 45-49 PK Marathon Bačka Topola 02:04:40:03
34 117 BOSHKO ILIEV M 1965 50-54 Nemam,REKREATIVAC 02:07:50:80
35 21 Aniko Jablan F 1967 50-54 PK Marathon Bačka Topola 02:08:08:45
36 124 Ana Milosavljevic F 1981 35-39 02:10:18:03
37 10 SRĐAN STEFANOVIČ M 1951 65-69 KDMP "PESKARA" 02:31:49:63