ID je:145 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
Prva trka 1889 Sombor 2.km 13.06.2020

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 23 LARA ŠULC F 2005 15-16 PK VOJVODINA, NOVI SAD 00:19:23:90 200
2 99 Tamara Stanić F 2007 13-14 PK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD 00:19:24:69 195
3 68 Timea Erdeg F 2005 15-16 Swim Star 00:20:17:37 190
4 48 Milorad Jakšić M 1990 30-34 PK VOJVODINA 00:20:36:72 200
5 25 Kristina Čabi F 2006 13-14 PK Senta 00:20:49:25 185
6 32 Mihailo Lukić M 2008 11-12 Swimstar 00:21:00:40 195
7 34 Горан Зелић M 1968 50-54 PK "Polet" 00:22:01:55 190
8 79 Dragan Zivkovic M 1960 60-64 Marathon B Tolola 00:22:23:30 185
9 69 Gabriella Erdeg F 2007 13-14 PK Swim Star 00:22:53:58 180
10 84 Aleksandra Nađ Đerđ F 2007 13-14 PK Senta Senta 00:23:06:75 175
11 5 Branko Tepšić M 1983 35-39 SSK Polet Sombor 00:23:13:65 180
12 160 Lenka Kozomora F 2008 11-12 Bjelica 00:23:43:15
13 35 Vanja Stepanov M 2009 11-12 Swim star 00:23:49:94 175
14 40 Igor Gaspar M 1973 45-49 Spuri SC 00:24:01:79 170
15 37 capa Buckai M 1978 40-44 Spartak 00:24:54:50 165
16 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 50-54 KDMP"Peskara" 00:26:02:47 160
17 154 Nevena Brdaric F 1997 19-24 Sombor 00:26:05:00
18 150 Aleksandar Glavonjić M 1978 40-44 00:26:12:40
19 86 Milica Stojšić F 1984 35-39 PK Polet Sombor 00:27:36:65 170
20 75 Nevena Kerkez F 2006 13-14 Mornar 00:27:55:33 165
21 28 Vladimir Stepanov M 1976 40-44 Swim star 00:29:11:37 155
22 45 ISTVAN PRIBOJ M 1942 75-79 SPARTAK SUBOTICA 00:29:51:79 150
23 24 Luka Nikolic M 1971 45-49 Triumph 00:29:60:22 145
24 88 Dragan Kerkez M 1965 55-59 00:29:60:22 140
25 21 Aniko Jablan F 1967 50-54 PK Maraton Bačka Topola 00:30:08:97 160
26 95 Slađana Tomić Gostojić F 1968 50-54 P. K. Proleter 00:30:15:97 155
27 15 Ana Milosavljevic F 1981 35-39 00:30:59:47 150
28 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 55-59 MARATHON 00:31:08:37 135
29 157 Dragan Jankulovski M 1967 50-54 00:31:08:72
30 158 Milica Matovic F 1990 30-34 00:32:59:00
31 78 Stefan Cokic M 1998 19-24 00:35:41:33 130
32 57 Etelka Mészáros F 1957 60-64 PK Kanjiža 00:36:07:72 145
33 27 Ana Vukičević F 1960 60-64 PK Spartak 00:44:43:72 140
34 59 Márta Sőregi F 1959 60-64 PK Kanjiža 00:44:50:30 135
35 31 Aleksandar Andjelic M 1968 50-54 Kdmp Peskara 00:46:35:50