ID je:26 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
18.Plivački Dunavski maraton 3.km Apatin 08.07.2018.

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 20 Marija Stanic F 2003 15-16 pk Novi Sad 00:43:24:46 200
2 4 Borislav Fermanovic M 2002 15-16 Spartak Prozivka 00:43:27:59 200
3 12 Filip Zavišić M 2005 13-14 PK Spartak Subotica 00:46:13:31 195
4 30 Aleksa Dudukovic M 2005 13-14 pk Feniks 00:47:05:64 190
5 51 Dragan Mirkov M 1974 40-44 pk proleter zrenjanin 00:47:08:14 185
6 106 István Sáthy M 1962 55-59 Spuri SC 00:47:18:89
7 91 Petra Čajkaš F 2004 13-14 Spartak Prozivka 00:47:54:96 195
8 15 Sonja Bogišić F 2004 13-14 Pk Feniks 00:48:18:05 190
9 38 Milan Jovic M 1978 40-44 pk Polet 00:48:18:06 180
10 42 TIVADAR ŠULC M 1976 40-44 PK VOJVODINA NOVI SAD 00:49:02:03 175
11 116 Marija Dobrojevic F 2000 17-18 triatlon tri trim Osijek 00:49:06:89
12 114 Katarina Suvak F 2000 17-18 tratlon tri tim Osijek 00:49:09:89
13 110 Goran Zelic M 1968 50-54 pk Polet 00:50:02:78
14 40 Igor Gašpar M 1973 45-49 Spuri SC 00:50:58:34 170
15 16 Reka Varga F 2007 11-12 Swimstar Becej 00:51:58:56 185
16 79 Dragan Zivkovic M 1960 55-59 P.K. "MARATHON" Backa Topola 00:52:12:46 165
17 11 Bojana Fermanovic F 2005 13-14 Spartak Prozivka 00:53:09:49 180
18 113 Bruno Tompa M 2002 15-16 Triatlon Tritim Osijek 00:54:31:17
19 62 Kornel Balog M 2003 15-16 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:54:34:17 160
20 53 Čongor Harmat M 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:56:01:89 155
21 43 Adam Muhi M 2007 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:56:03:31 150
22 23 Adel Tandi F 1999 19-24 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:56:11:64 175
23 104 igoR ManDić M 1978 40-44 Arena 2015 00:59:20:96
24 17 Noemi Priboj F 1990 25-29 Spartak 00:59:25:53 170
25 25 Kristina Čabi F 2006 11-12 PK Senta 00:59:26:31 165
26 76 DEZSÖ MELKHUN M 1938 75+ " SENTES " 01:00:21:35 145
27 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 45-49 Pk maraton backa topola 01:00:40:56 140
28 66 Mirna Vidaković F 1976 40-44 PK Spartak 01:00:42:75 160
29 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 50-54 KDMP"Peskara" 01:00:45:87 135
30 41 Tamara Mesaroš F 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:00:59:47 155
31 37 M 1978 40-44 01:02:07:45 130
32 90 vojislav mijić M 1953 65-69 p.k. šabački delfini 01:02:35:14 125
33 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 45-49 PK MARATHON Bačka Topola 01:02:52:23 120
34 81 Endre Hajdu M 1971 45-49 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:02:59:65 115
35 111 Silvija Sinka F 1972 45-49 Seged 01:03:20:54
36 117 Goran Djukic M 1972 45-49 Peskara 01:03:53:21
37 63 David Đerđ M 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:04:05:32 110
38 49 Noemi Bičkei F 2004 13-14 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:04:40:39 150
39 47 Slobodan Božin M 1958 60-64
PK Spartak 01:05:10:87 105
40 115 Zdenko Turniski M 1966 50-54 triatlon tri tim Osijek 01:06:17:51
41 2 Evelin Balgo F 2006 11-12 pk Kanjiza 01:09:35:12 145
42 1 Balaž Balgo M 2004 13-14 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:09:39:42 100
43 85 Barbara Roža F 2003 15-16 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:09:47:36 140
44 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 40-44 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:10:31:58 95
45 107 Vladimir Stepanov M 1976 40-44 01:10:35:69
46 45 Istvan Priboj PRIBOJ M 1942 75+ SPATRAK 01:10:49:19 90
47 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 55-59 Maraton Backa Topola 01:11:29:87 85
48 95 Slađana Tomić Gostojić F 1968 50-54 PK Proleter 01:11:41:72 135
49 21 Aniko Jablan F 1967 50-54 PK MARATHON Backa Topola 01:13:53:68 130
50 34 Pavle Sapun M 1963 55-59 pk maraton Backa Topola 01:14:26:58 80
51 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 45-49 PK Marathon B.Topola 01:15:17:42 75
52 29 Reka Magoši F 2007 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:18:28:39 125
53 57 Etelka Mesaroš F 1957 60-64 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:18:33:54 120
54 3 Ana Buš F 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:18:52:87 115
55 27 Ana Vukičević F 1960 55-59 PK Spartak 01:19:00:84 110
56 118 Aleksandar Djuricin M 1999 19-24 01:21:21:73
57 10 SRĐAN STEFANOVIĆ M 1951 65-69 KMDP "PESKARA" 01:21:44:75 70
58 103 Akoš Erdelji M 1978 40-44 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 01:28:39:76
59 55 Spiro Jovovic M 1975 40-44 KDMP PESKARA 01:30:51:74 65
60 31 Aleksandar Anđelić M 1968 50-54 KDMP Peskara 01:35:00:87 60
61 64 LÁSZLÓ ESZENYI M 1942 75+ CSONGRAD SENIOR 01:43:30:52 55
62 60 ANNA PALÁSTI F 1960 55-59 CSONGRAD SENIOR 01:45:30:81 105
63 108 Bela Horvat M 1952 65-69 01:49:36:52
64 100 Boshko Iliev M 1965 50-54 individualac DN:S
65 89 Tamas Fabian M 2004 13-14 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " DN:S
66 54 Stefan Sajko M 1989 25-29 Maraton Bačka Topola DN:S
67 44 Bence Buranj M 2007 11-12 Pk Senza DN:S
68 105 Tamara Ilić F 1991 25-29 DN:S