ID je:36 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
14.Plivački maraton Ada-Mol 4.km Mol-28.07.2018.

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 104 Strahinja Ćulum M 2003 15-16 Novi Sad 00:37:23:14
2 96 Jovana Ječanski F 2003 15-16 PK Swim Star 00:38:43:14 200
3 19 Erik Pesti M 2004 13-14 Swim Star 00:39:43:87 200
4 20 Marija Stanić F 2003 15-16 Pk "Novi Sad" 00:39:43:88 195
5 51 Dragan Mirkov M 1974 40-44 PK proleter Zrenjanin 00:40:38:93 195
6 30 ALEKSA DUDUKOVIC M 2005 13-14 PK FENIKS 00:42:09:78 190
7 91 Petra Čajkaš F 2004 13-14 Spartak Prozivka 00:43:36:99 190
8 119 LAJOS KOMAR M 1965 50-54 00:43:48:21
9 89 Tamaš Fabian M 2004 13-14 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:44:05:87 185
10 16 REKA VARGA F 2007 11-12 Swim Star 00:44:08:78 185
11 62 Kornel Balog M 2003 15-16 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:44:16:70 180
12 79 Dragan Zivkovic M 1960 55-59 P K" Marathon" Backa Topola 00:44:19:70 175
13 22 Ivan Tešić M 1988 30-34 Plivački klub Užice 00:44:25:35 170
14 101 Balazs Vas M 1972 45-49 SZEDER SE 00:44:30:54
15 15 Sonja Bogišić F 2004 13-14 PK Feniks 00:45:30:14 180
16 26 Karolina Hasnoši Tot F 2002 15-16 Marathon Bačka Topola 00:46:33:40 175
17 103 Aleksandar Nikolic M 2007 11-12 PK PLAVI TALAS 00:46:33:48
18 43 Adam Muhi M 2007 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:46:34:38 165
19 23 Adel Tandi F 1999 19-24 Plivacki klub " Kanjiza " 00:46:37:58 170
20 53 Čongor Harmat M 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:47:01:11 160
21 132 MIKLOS TOLDI M 2000 17-18 00:47:48:90
22 130 JOVICA PEULIC M 1981 35-39 00:47:59:14
23 116 GABOR ISTENES M 2002 15-16 00:48:06:98
24 11 Bojana Fermanovic F 2005 13-14 Spartak Prozivka 00:48:09:75 165
25 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 45-49 PK MARATON BAČKA TOPOLA 00:48:10:47 155
26 37 M 1978 40-44 00:48:44:14 150
27 76 Dezső Melkuhn M 1938 80+ Szentes Delfin 00:49:03:78 145
28 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 50-54 KDMP"Peskara" 00:49:11:71 140
29 41 Tamara Mesaroš F 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:49:34:52 160
30 63 David Đerđ M 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:49:40:14 135
31 100 Tamara Ilić F 1991 25-29 00:49:47:99
32 112 Imre Gombos M 1963 55-59 Szeder se 00:50:07:52
33 81 Endre Hajdú M 1971 45-49 PK Kanjiža 00:50:13:55 130
34 117 GORAN DJUKIC M 1972 45-49 00:50:39:52
35 102 Dusan Nikolic M 1971 45-49 Beograd 00:50:45:55
36 115 GABOR ORCIK M 2001 17-18 00:51:11:30
37 47 Slobodan Božin M 1958 60-64 00:51:40:78 125
38 131 INES DJERI F 2005 13-14 00:52:38:81
39 90 Vojislav Mijic M 1953 65-69 00:53:43:21 120
40 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 40-44 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:53:58:16 115
41 129 ZORAN ZIVLAK M 1960 55-59 00:54:02:57
42 106 Timea Erdeg F 2005 13-14 Swim Star Becej 00:54:08:68
43 45 Ištvan Priboj M 1942 75-79 Spartak 00:54:24:30 110
44 2 Evelin Balgo F 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:54:29:78 155
45 85 Barbara Roža F 2003 15-16 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:54:37:54 150
46 1 Balaž Balgo M 2004 13-14 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:54:42:71 105
47 21 Aniko Jablan F 1967 50-54 PK MARATON BAČKA TOPOLA 00:55:05:78 145
48 109 Karoly Molnar M 1964 50-54 00:55:15:27
49 111 Vladimir Stepanov M 1976 40-44 00:55:46:27
50 110 Bojan Jocić M 1987 30-34 00:55:51:47
51 94 Svetozar Đuričin M 1962 55-59 PK Marathon Bač.Topola 00:56:15:05 100
52 105 Gabriella Erdeg F 2007 11-12 Swim Star Becej 00:56:15:06
53 57 Etelka Mesaroš F 1957 60-64 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:56:53:52 140
54 118 MARKO JOCIC M 1990 25-29 00:57:01:30
55 27 Ana Vukičević F 1960 55-59 PK Spartak 00:57:06:27 135
56 124 CABA CONKA M 1972 45-49 00:57:18:30
57 113 UROS PETROV M 2007 11-12 00:57:57:37
58 133 PETAR CAJKAS M 1973 45-49 00:58:02:35
59 107 Zoltan Balint M 1965 50-54 01:01:07:02
60 10 SRĐAN STEFANOVIĆ M 1951 65-69 KDMP PESKARA 01:01:20:87 95
61 134 KRISTINA CAJKAS F 1972 45-49 01:02:31:55
62 31 Aleksandar Anđelić M 1968 50-54 KDMP Peskara 01:03:46:93 90
63 120 ZOLT KEREPESI M 1965 50-54 01:04:08:37
64 121 EVA KELEMEN F 1974 40-44 01:05:29:84
65 60 Anna Palásti F 1960 55-59 Csongrád Senior 01:06:41:99 130
66 108 Imre Kaszab M 1966 50-54 01:07:26:37
67 126 MILOS VLANIKOLIN M 2004 13-14 01:07:45:99
68 127 DAVOR ZIVKOVIC M 2003 15-16 01:07:50:84
69 122 TAMAS SOKOLAI M 2009 do 10 01:07:58:43
70 123 TIBOR SOKOLAI M 1980 35-39 01:12:52:96
71 128 STEFAN STEVANOVIC M 2005 13-14 DN:F
72 17 Noemi Priboj F 1990 25-29 Spartak DN:S
73 95 Sladjana Tomic Gostojic F 1968 50-54 PK Proleter DN:S
74 3 Ana Buš F 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " DN:S
75 49 Noemi Bičkei F 2004 13-14 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " DN:S
76 29 Reka Magoši F 2007 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " DN:S