ID je:66 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
18.Plivački maraton na Tisi -Izazov 3.000.m Bečej 04.08.2018.god

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 96 Jovana Ječanski F 2003 15-16 PK Swim Star 00:35:02:25 200
2 4 Borislav Fermanovic M 2002 15-16 Spartak Prozivka 00:35:08:93 200
3 19 Erik Pešti M 2004 13-14 Swimstar 00:35:14:00 195
4 12 Filip Zavišić M 2005 13-14 PK Spartak Subotica 00:35:16:97 190
5 168 Nataša Kekić F 2005 13-14 Swimstar 00:35:44:18
6 51 Dragan Mirkov M 1974 40-44 ПК Пролетер Зрењанин 00:36:02:22 185
7 181 Milana Popov F 2002 15-16 Palilula Beograd 00:37:50:86
8 30 ALEKSA DUDUKOVIC M 2005 13-14 PK FENIKS 00:38:13:00 180
9 15 Sonja Bogišić F 2004 13-14 PK Feniks 00:38:24:93 195
10 54 Stefan Sajko M 1989 25-29 Maraton Bačka Topola 00:38:30:25 175
11 40 Igor Gaspar M 1973 45-49 Spuri SC 00:39:10:00 170
12 79 Dragan Zivkovic M 1960 55-59 PK "Marathon" B. Topola 00:39:14:90 165
13 22 Ivan Tešić M 1988 30-34 Plivački klub Užice 00:39:28:78 160
14 89 Tamaš Fabian M 2004 13-14 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:39:42:28 155
15 91 Petra Čajkaš F 2004 13-14 PK Spartak prozivka Subotica 00:39:47:53 190
16 87 Nikola Srdic M 1988 30-34 pk velika kikinda 00:39:57:97 150
17 62 Kornel Balog M 2003 15-16 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:40:30:93 145
18 26 Karolina Hasnoši Tot F 2002 15-16 Marathon Bačka Topola 00:40:32:53 185
19 156 Aleksandar Zegarac M 1977 40-44 00:40:35:50
20 150 Aleksandar Nikolic M 2007 11-12 PK PLAVI TALAS 00:41:14:57
21 43 Adam Muhi M 2007 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:41:26:43 140
22 80 Igor Omaljev M 1983 35-39 Swimstar 00:41:32:28 135
23 171 Momir Slavnić M 2001 17-18 Becej 00:41:46:18
24 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 45-49 Pk maraton Backa topola 00:41:49:11 130
25 17 Noemi Priboj F 1990 25-29 Spartak 00:41:52:93 180
26 16 Reka VARGA F 2007 11-12 00:42:00:47 175
27 153 Tamara Ilić F 1991 25-29 00:42:25:11
28 53 Čongor Harmat M 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:42:28:57 125
29 174 Bojan Božić M 1981 35-39 Becej 00:43:08:32
30 37 Ervin Birman M 1978 40-44 Subotica 00:43:16:25 120
31 11 Bojana Fermanovic F 2005 13-14 Spartak Prozivka 00:43:24:53 170
32 41 Tamara Mesaroš F 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:43:49:03 165
33 179 Nikola Ilić M 1988 30-34 Čigota Zlatibor 00:43:54:46
34 63 David Đerđ M 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:43:57:71 115
35 160 Vladimir Markovic M 1987 30-34 TK Dynamic 00:44:25:86
36 18 Ana Feješ F 2002 15-16 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:44:34:31 160
37 81 Endre Hajdú M 1971 45-49 PK Kanjiza 00:44:41:39 110
38 173 Laslo Horvat M 1961 55-59 Becej 00:45:25:18
39 154 Dusan Nikolic M 1971 45-49 Beograd 00:45:32:28
40 182 Silvija Šinka F 1972 45-49 Szeged 00:45:49:00
41 47 Slobodan Božin M 1958 60-64 spartak 00:45:53:25 105
42 172 Goran Đukić M 1972 45-49 Peskara 00:46:07:53
43 155 Vladimir Stepanov M 1976 40-44 00:46:16:31
44 163 Nikola Čepić M 1979 35-39 Peskara 00:47:47:75
45 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 40-44 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:47:59:11 100
46 45 ISTVAN PRIBOJ M 1942 75+ SPARTAK 00:48:13:11 95
47 177 Agneš Varnju F 1977 40-44 Becej 00:48:56:89
48 151 Bojan Jocić M 1987 30-34 AK Becej 00:49:19:93
49 184 Atila Tot M 1971 45-49 Szeged 00:49:26:68
50 2 Evelin Balgo F 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:49:40:71 155
51 1 Balaž Balgo M 2004 13-14 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:49:54:96 90
52 85 Barbara Roža F 2003 15-16 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:49:59:03 150
53 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 45-49 00:50:05:36 85
54 158 Miodrag Filipović M 1982 35-39 00:50:08:96
55 178 Petar Čajkaš M 1973 45-49 00:50:13:93
56 161 Timea Erdeg F 2005 13-14 Swim star 00:50:18:50
57 3 Ana Buš F 2006 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:50:21:11 145
58 29 Reka Magoši F 2007 11-12 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:50:25:26 140
59 94 Svetozar Đuričin M 1962 55-59 Maraton Backa Topola 00:50:27:53 80
60 57 Etelka Mesaroš F 1957 60-64 Plivački klub " Kanjiža " 00:50:30:46 135
61 157 Dragan Kerkez M 1965 50-54 Laura cosmetics 00:51:31:36
62 27 Ana Vukičević F 1960 55-59 PK Spartak 00:51:33:18 130
63 166 Dejan Keljački M 1989 25-29 Becej 00:51:55:39
64 159 Nikola Marković M 1989 25-29 Individualac 00:52:04:81
65 162 Gabriella Erdeg F 2007 11-12 Swim star 00:52:06:93
66 164 Marko Papović M 1978 40-44 Peskara 00:52:13:28
67 55 Špiro Jovović M 1975 40-44 KDPM Peskara 00:53:20:10 75
68 175 Antal Sunđi M 1954 60-64 Becej 00:53:30:15
69 186 Zoltan Balint M 1965 50-54 Szeged 00:54:21:84
70 185 Imre Kasab M 1966 50-54 Szeged 00:55:49:70
71 10 SRĐAN STEFANOVIĆ M 1951 65-69 KMDP PESKARA 00:56:29:59 70
72 31 Aleksandar Anđelić M 1968 50-54 kdmp Peskara 00:57:02:12 65
73 167 Marta Talpai F 1976 40-44 Subotica 00:58:20:90
74 64 Laslo Esenji M 1942 75+ Čongrad 00:58:30:23 60
75 60 Anna Palašti F 1960 55-59 Čongrad 00:58:47:65 125
76 165 Alisa Bajić F 1969 45-49 AK Apatin 01:00:08:10
77 169 Žarko Fermanovic M 1973 45-49 Subotica 01:02:00:00
78 180 Robert Kormoš M 1996 19-24 Novi Becej 01:02:10:10
79 183 Andrea Pentek F 1969 45-49 Szeged 01:03:56:02
80 176 Stevan Vasiljev M 1950 65-69 Becej 01:04:50:48
81 170 Slobodan Petrićević M 1971 45-49 Becej DN:F
82 152 Marko Jocić M 1990 25-29 DN:S
83 34 PAVLE SAPUN M 1963 55-59 MARATHON BACKA TOPOLA DN:S
84 200 Kristina Čajkaš F 1972 45-49 DN:S