ID je:158 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
Prva trka 1889 Sombor 5.km 19.06.2021

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 85 Nemanja Zivkovic M 2003 18-19 Radnicki 1969 00:58:09:12
2 80 Nikola Ratkov M 1999 20-24 Radnicki 1969 00:58:21:44
3 19 Erik Pešti M 2004 16-17 PK Marathon Bačka Topola 00:59:16:84
4 73 Nađa Lazarević F 2004 16-17 Valis 01:04:10:59 250
5 54 Maša Cvetković F 2007 14-15 Valis 01:05:19:22 243,75
6 16 REKA VARGA F 2007 14-15 Swim Star 01:05:46:27 237,5
7 20 Marija Stanic F 2003 18-19 PK VOJVODINA 01:06:17:85 231,25
8 30 ALEKSA DUDUKOVIC M 2005 16-17 SSK POLET 01:10:18:90
9 53 Stefan Nićin M 2006 14-15 SwimStarBečej 01:11:07:95
10 4 Borislav Fermanovic M 2002 18-19 Spartak Prozivka 01:11:50:83
11 23 LARA ŠULC F 2005 16-17 PK VOJVODINA 01:15:49:62 225
12 99 Tamara Stanic F 2007 14-15 PK VOJVODINA 01:15:49:62 218,75
13 42 TIVADAR ŠULC M 1976 45-49 PK VOJVODINA 01:21:18:72
14 204 Zsolt Horvath M 1991 30-34 Sentes 01:21:27:95
15 101 Sara Petrović F 2005 16-17 Beogradski plivački klub 01:22:42:90 212,5
16 43 Adam Muhi M 2007 14-15 PK Kanjiža 01:22:42:90
17 22 Ivan Tešić M 1988 30-34 Užice 01:26:11:68
18 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 PK Marathon 01:30:49:29
19 11 Bojana Fermanovic F 2005 16-17 Spartak Prozivka 01:32:17:31 206,25
20 39 Nedeljko Dabovic M 1983 35-39 TRIUMPH 01:35:28:03
21 50 Uros Gmijovic M 2008 12-13 Sportsko udruzenje ,,Shark" 01:41:35:97
22 66 Mirna Vidaković F 1976 45-49 PK Spartak 01:42:41:77 200
23 205 Dejan Stelic M 1979 40-44 Koloseun Novi Sad 01:48:44:33
24 47 Slobodan Božin M 1958 60-64 PK SPARTAK 01:49:29:11
25 72 Patrik Koso M 2007 14-15 Sportsko udruzenje ,,Sark" 01:52:16:73
26 81 Endre Hajdú M 1971 50-54 PK Kanjiža 01:54:31:89
27 200 Aleksandar Glavonjić M 1978 40-44 01:55:04:32
28 203 Gabor Torok M 1988 30-34 Sentes 01:57:08:10
29 87 Kristian Kovac M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruzenje ,,Sark" 02:00:12:30
30 201 Slobodan Obućina M 1979 40-44 My gym Ivanjica 02:00:20:48
31 56 Akos Pispek M 2011 10-11 Sportsko udruzenje ,,Sark" 02:09:01:63
32 97 Ana Kovac F 2005 16-17 Shark 02:09:37:20 193,75
33 14 Enis Beharovic M 1996 25-29 Sportsko udruzenje ,,Sark" 02:09:41:41
34 95 Slađana Tomić Gostojić F 1968 50-54 P. K. Proleter Zrenjanin 02:11:33:26 187,5