ID je:162 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
Prva trka 1889 Sombor 2.km 19.06.2021

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 311 Zoltan Pavić M 1971 50-54 DPA Sombor 00:17:39:01
2 31 Marko Lončarski M 2007 14-15 Swim star Becej 00:18:16:48
3 48 Milorad Jakšić M 1990 30-34 Plivački klub ,,Vojvodina" 00:18:22:65
4 18 Vukašin Jovović M 2007 14-15 PK Novi Sad 00:18:27:93
5 32 Mihailo Lukić M 2008 12-13 Swimstar 00:18:30:31
6 25 Kristina Čabi F 2006 14-15 PK Senta 00:18:34:20 200
7 38 Milan Jović M 1978 40-44 DPA Sombor 00:18:52:16
8 34 Goran Zelić M 1968 50-54 DPA Sombor 00:18:58:60
9 322 Stefan Kovačević M 2008 12-13 SSK POLET 00:19:16:16
10 68 Timea Erdeg F 2005 16-17 Swim Star 00:19:22:35 195
11 320 Teodora Stanković F 2008 12-13 SSK POLET 00:19:27:77
12 300 MAŠA MRAOVIĆ F 2008 12-13 SSK POLET 00:20:45:25
13 62 Kornel Balog M 2003 18-19 PK Kanjiža 00:21:09:23
14 308 Francoise Jacob F 1967 50-54 00:21:16:36
15 84 Aleksandra Nađ Đerđ F 2007 14-15 PK Senta 00:21:20:57 190
16 6 Vukašin Rakić M 2009 12-13 PK Kanjiža 00:22:29:07
17 49 Mark Cukor M 2003 18-19 PK Kanjiža 00:22:30:13
18 40 Igor Gaspar M 1973 45-49 Spirit SC 00:22:44:72
19 326 Igor Omaljev M 1983 35-39 Swim Star Becej 00:22:50:71
20 5 Branko Tepšić M 1983 35-39 SSK Polet Sombor 00:22:56:80
21 317 LENA IVANOVIĆ F 2010 10-11 SSK POLET 00:22:59:75
22 12 Gabor Domonkos M 1999 20-24 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK' 00:23:12:94
23 303 Sanja Ižipac F 1977 40-44 PK Spartak Subotica 00:23:31:00
24 319 Tamara Dudukovic F 1999 20-24 SSK POLET 00:23:33:97
25 63 David Đerđ M 2006 14-15 PK Kanjiža 00:23:36:75
26 310 Bojana Đukić F 1992 25-29 PK Spartak 00:23:38:12
27 67 Viktor Muhi M 2010 10-11 PK Kanjiža 00:23:39:81
28 306 SASA PLAVSIC M 1965 55-59 SSK POLET 00:24:09:00
29 37 Capa Buckai M 1978 40-44 Spartak 00:24:14:48
30 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 50-54 PK MARATON BT 00:24:40:51
31 324 Sara Rkman F 2009 12-13 SSK POLET 00:24:45:28
32 316 MARKO PEKEZ M 2011 10-11 SSK POLET 00:24:48:42
33 76 Melkhun Dezso M 1938 81+ Sentes 00:24:49:94
34 312 Igor Rados M 1970 50-54 Koliseum 00:24:50:41
35 29 Reka Magoši F 2007 14-15 PK Kanjiza 00:24:59:12 185
36 305 Krešimir Krišto M 1984 35-39 00:25:12:95
37 325 Elemer Priboj M 1964 55-59 Spartak Subotca 00:25:25:73
38 307 Aleksandra Samsa F 1986 35-39 00:27:06:19
39 304 Nikola Cepic M 1979 40-44 K D M P Peskara Zrenjanin 00:27:28:89
40 8 Jovana Nedeljkov F 2009 12-13 PK Kanjiza 00:27:42:95 180
41 45 Istvan Priboj M 1942 75-80 Pk Spartak 00:27:47:38
42 309 Marko Papovic M 1978 40-44 KDMP PESKARA 00:27:54:43
43 314 VUK ĆIRIĆ M 2010 10-11 SSK POLET 00:28:23:03
44 21 Aniko Jablan F 1967 50-54 PK MARATON BT 00:28:35:24 175
45 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 55-59 marathon 00:28:39:80
46 91 Kornel Mesaros M 1984 35-39 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 00:29:05:60
47 318 Oliver Petkovic M 1985 35-39 Senta 00:29:13:27
48 302 Obrad Aperlić M 2010 10-11 SSK POLET 00:29:13:81
49 315 MILICA MILOŠEVIĆ F 2011 10-11 SSK POLET 00:29:32:29
50 321 Jana Rkman F 2012 9 godina SSK POLET 00:29:51:81
51 3 Greta Hajas F 2007 14-15 Sportsko udruzenje ,,Sark" 00:30:06:47 170
52 78 Stefan Cokic M 1998 20-24 00:31:08:79
53 55 Špiro Jovović M 1975 45-49 KDMP PESKARA 00:32:56:48
54 1 Aleksandra Durkovic F 1973 45-49 Mornar 00:40:30:52 165
55 59 Márta Sőregi F 1959 60-64 PK Kanjiža 00:43:06:55 160