ID je:170 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
21.Dunavski maraton Apatin 3.km 11.07.2021.god

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 161 Vidoje Putić M 2006 14-15 PK "ARENA 2015" 00:45:03:30
2 155 Lena Drk F 2007 14-15 PK "ARENA 2015" 00:46:09:62
3 32 Mihailo Lukić M 2008 12-13 Swimstar 00:46:11:25
4 160 Nikola Petrović M 2007 14-15 PK "ARENA 2015" 00:46:20:37
5 35 Vanja Stepanov M 2009 12-13 Swim star 00:51:00:79
6 34 Goran Zelic M 1968 50-54 SSK Polet Sombor 00:51:51:19
7 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 PK MARATHON 00:54:03:69
8 159 Relja Kostić M 2007 14-15 PK "ARENA 2015" 00:54:11:16
9 162 Anđela Vaš F 2006 14-15 PK "ARENA 2015" 00:54:17:80
10 158 Blagoje Blagojević M 2008 12-13 PK "ARENA 2015" 00:54:17:91
11 156 Staša Drk F 2009 12-13 PK "ARENA 2015" 00:56:48:26
12 163 Tamara Duduković F 1999 20-24 SSSK Polet 00:57:38:19
13 165 Igor Omaljev M 1983 35-39 Swim Star Becej 00:57:54:44
14 67 Viktor Muhi M 2010 10-11 PK Kanjiža 00:57:57:05
15 166 Georgi Borda M 1981 40-44 Dynamic 00:58:44:66
16 72 Patrik Koso M 2007 14-15 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 01:00:24:84
17 36 Julia Tomin F 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 01:00:35:47 200
18 150 Sanja Ižipac F 1977 40-44 Spartak 01:00:43:12
19 87 Kristian Kovac M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 01:03:47:00
20 76 Dezso Melkhun M 1938 81+ Szentes 01:03:50:97
21 56 Akos Pispek M 2011 10-11 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 01:05:46:30
22 17 Noemi Priboj Marcikić F 1990 30-34 Spartak 01:05:57:10 195
23 81 Endre Hajdú M 1971 50-54 PK Kanjiza 01:07:45:30
24 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 50-54 PK Maraton BT 01:08:02:16
25 45 Istvan Priboj M 1942 75-80 Spartak Subotica 01:08:23:84
26 90 VOJISLAV MIJIĆ M 1953 65-69 P.K. ŠABAČKI DELFINI 01:09:27:44
27 28 Vladimir Stepanov M 1976 45-49 Swim star 01:10:09:44
28 95 Slađana Tomić Gostojić F 1968 50-54 P. K. Proleter 01:12:08:44 190
29 21 Aniko Jablan F 1967 50-54 PK Maraton BT 01:14:29:26 185
30 91 Kornel Mesaros M 1984 35-39 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 01:14:56:41
31 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 55-59 PK MARATHON 01:15:01:66
32 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 50-54 TRIJUMPH 01:18:09:22
33 78 Stefan Cokic M 1998 20-24 01:19:31:94
34 97 Ana Kovac F 2005 16-17 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 01:19:37:72 180
35 3 Greta Hajas F 2007 14-15 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 01:19:58:44 175
36 8 Jovana Nedeljkov F 2009 12-13 PK Kanjiža 01:20:15:59 170
37 57 Etelka Mészáros F 1957 60-64 PK Kanjiža 01:25:40:22 165
38 164 Srđan STEFANOVIĆ M 1951 70-74 KDMP "PESKARA" 01:46:54:05