23.Dunavski maraton, 3000 m, Apatin, 09.07.2023.

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 103 Lena Drk F 2007 16-17 Pk Arena 2015 00:47:37:71 200.00
2 139 Jazmin Horvat F 2008 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:52:29:71 195.00
3 111 Lazar Filipović M 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 2007 00:52:57:96 200.00
4 165 Petar Šeguljev M 2013 10-11 Pk Swim star 00:54:28:99 195.00
5 408 Goran Zelić M 1968 55-59 _Novi klub 00:54:30:64 95.00
6 104 Staša Drk F 2009 14-15 Pk Arena 2015 00:54:57:92 190.00
7 409 Milan Jović M 1978 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:55:00:24 92.50
8 160 Igor Omaljev M 1983 40-44 Pk Swim star 00:55:12:67 190.00
9 163 Predrag Stojnović M 1992 30-34 KDMP Peskara 00:55:16:74 185.00
10 304 Obrad Aperlic M 2010 12-13 SSK Polet 00:55:18:81 180.00
11 193 Lea Lucija Šimić F 2009 14-15 Pk Spartak 00:57:38:96 185.00
12 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 Pk Marathon 00:59:06:34 175.00
13 411 Dusan Maric M 1993 30-34 _Nisam član kluba 00:59:07:14 85.00
14 51 Dragan Mirkov M 1974 45-49 Pk Proleter 01:00:56:92 170.00
15 5 Branko Tepšić M 1983 40-44 SSK Polet 01:03:02:46 165.00
16 151 Aleks Domonkoš M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 01:03:04:49 160.00
17 29 Reka Magoši F 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 01:04:38:42 180.00
18 106 Sanja Ižipac F 1977 45-49 Pk Spartak 01:05:41:78 175.00
19 178 Mirna Ljubisavljevic F 2013 10-11 PVK Srem 01:06:35:24 170.00
20 166 Sara Pavkov F 2014 do 9 Pk Swim star 01:07:01:31 165.00
21 161 Sonja Miljevic F 1986 35-39 Pk Swim star 01:07:20:74 160.00
22 154 Aron Mičik M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 01:08:56:09 155.00
23 170 Andrey Isachenko M 1971 50-54 SPOVS 01:09:34:53 150.00
24 13 Luca Dluhi F 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 01:09:49:8 155.00
25 162 Nikola Čepić M 1979 40-44 KDMP Peskara 01:09:54:39 145.00
26 125 Lara Menzildžić F 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 01:09:57:46 150.00
27 123 Barbara Piliši F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 01:10:32:24 145.00
28 122 Aron Sulomar M 2008 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 01:12:01:09 140.00
29 300 Zdenko Turniški M 1966 55-59 _Nisam član kluba 01:13:34:57 67.50
30 8 Jovana Nedeljkov F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 01:14:27:28 140.00
31 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 45-49 Pk Kanjiža 01:17:07:78 135.00
32 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 50-54 Pk Marathon 01:17:15:09 130.00
33 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 60-64 Pk Marathon 01:18:08:84 125.00
34 410 Zorica Milutin F 1975 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 01:22:39:96 67.50
35 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 50-54 SU Trofej 01:22:53:49 120.00
36 21 ANIKO JABLAN F 1967 55-59 Pk Marathon 01:23:53:46 130.00
37 28 Vladimir Stepanov M 1976 45-49 Pk Swim star 01:23:58:74 115.00
38 57 Etelka Farkas F 1957 65-69 Pk Kanjiža 01:27:16:42 125.00
39 302 Srđan Stefanović M 1951 70-74 KDMP Peskara 01:41:55:74 55.00
16.06.2024
07.07.2023