53.Plivački maraton "Jarak-Šabac", 5000 m, Šabac, 06.08.2023.

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 150 Kristijan Stojanovski M 2004 18-19 Inostranstvo 00:48:11:24 250.00
2 16 Reka Varga F 2007 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:48:12:49 250.00
3 402 Mateja Mihajlović M 2007 16-17 Pk Niš 2005 00:48:15:10 122.85
4 53 Stefan Nićin M 2006 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:49:43:72 243.75
5 31 Marko Lončarski M 2007 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:49:53:64 237.50
6 209 Jasmin Gračanin M 1986 35-39 Pk Delfin 2007 00:49:56:32 231.25
7 109 Mateja Vidovic M 2008 14-15 PVK Srem 00:51:22:04 225.00
8 43 Adam Muhi M 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:51:31:77 218.75
9 103 Lena Drk F 2007 16-17 Pk Arena 2015 00:52:29:30 243.75
10 146 Milica Ljubisavljevic F 2009 14-15 PVK Srem 00:52:29:70 237.50
11 159 Snježana Sarajkić F 1977 45-49 _Novi klub 00:55:26:26 231.25
12 423 Aleksa Avramović M 2009 14-15 Pk Delfin 00:56:30:42 107.10
13 111 Lazar Filipović M 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 2007 00:57:27:24 212.50
14 163 Predrag Stojnović M 1992 30-34 KDMP Peskara 00:57:34:03 212.50
15 25 Kristina Čabi F 2006 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:58:25:85 225.00
16 10 Žofia Piliši F 2011 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:58:29:54 218.75
17 67 Viktor Muhi M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:58:31:21 206.25
18 6 Vukašin Rakić M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:58:39:59 200.00
19 124 Lara Aleksandrović F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:58:50:73 212.50
20 74 Dominik Krspogačin M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:58:52:16 193.75
21 84 Aleksandra Nađ Đerđ F 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:58:57:38 206.25
22 51 Dragan Mirkov M 1974 45-49 Pk Proleter 00:59:02:43 187.50
23 96 Sanela Aćić F 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:59:20:58 200.00
24 29 Reka Magoši F 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:59:22:13 193.75
25 63 David Đerđ M 2006 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:59:24:46 181.25
26 420 Vanja Milić M 2008 14-15 Pk Sremska Mitrovica 00:59:30:35 88.20
27 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 Pk Marathon 00:59:49:64 175.00
28 107 Stefan Vukovic M 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 01:00:55:85 168.75
29 401 Sara Popović F 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 01:01:04:96 187.50
30 178 Mirna Ljubisavljevic F 2013 10-11 PVK Srem 01:03:04:49 187.50
31 116 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 SPOVS 01:04:47:64 162.50
32 76 Dezso Melkuhn M 1938 80+ Szentes 01:04:54:66 156.25
33 72 Patrik Koso M 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 01:04:56:27 150.00
34 177 Dorka Magoši F 2011 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 01:04:56:61 181.25
35 125 Lara Menzildžić F 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 01:04:57:27 175.00
36 127 Amina Krspogačin F 2012 10-11 Pk Kanjiža 01:05:00:27 168.75
37 123 Barbara Piliši F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 01:05:14:42 162.50
38 170 Andrey Isachenko M 1971 50-54 SPOVS 01:06:49:85 143.75
39 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 55-59 KDMP Peskara 01:07:12:15 137.50
40 162 Nikola Čepić M 1979 40-44 KDMP Peskara 01:07:30:14 131.25
41 407 Aladin Sejfić M 1986 35-39 Pk Novi Pazar 01:07:35:84 63.00
42 154 Aron Mičik M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 01:07:36:65 125.00
43 8 Jovana Nedeljkov F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 01:07:50:91 156.25
44 122 Aron Sulomar M 2008 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 01:08:01:22 118.75
45 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 45-49 Pk Kanjiža 01:08:36:34 112.50
46 81 Endre Hajdu M 1971 50-54 Pk Kanjiža 01:10:08:08 106.25
47 55 Špiro Jovović M 1975 45-49 KDMP Peskara 01:11:09:47 100.00
48 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 50-54 SU Trofej 01:12:26:91 93.75
49 416 Mirjana Cingeli F 1974 45-49 Pk Sremska Mitrovica 01:14:28:61 75.60
50 130 LI XU M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 01:22:25:98 87.50
51 136 Kristina Drk F 2012 10-11 Pk Arena 2015 DN:F
52 104 Staša Drk F 2009 14-15 Pk Arena 2015 DN:F
53 185 Aleksandar Ilic M 1962 60-64 MARATON TIM DN:F
54 112 Ramiz Gračanin M 2007 16-17 Pk Delfin 2007 DN:F
55 425 Sara Ugljanin F 2007 16-17 Pk Delfin 2007 DN:F
56 424 Irfan Gračanin M 1985 35-39 Pk Delfin 2007 DN:F
57 422 Lana Kojić F 2008 14-15 Pk Delfin DN:F
58 165 Petar Šeguljev M 2013 10-11 Pk Swim star DN:F
16.06.2024
03.08.2023