53.Plivački maraton "Jarak-Šabac", 10000 m, Šabac, 06.08.2023.

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 402 Mateja Mihajlovic M 2007 16-17 Pk Niš 2005 01:47:12:11 150.00
2 150 Kristijan Stojanovski M 2004 18-19 Inostranstvo 01:47:12:85 300.00
3 16 Reka Varga F 2007 16-17 Pk Swim star 01:48:08:04 300.00
4 53 Stefan Nićin M 2006 16-17 Pk Swim star 01:52:02:84 292.50
5 31 Marko Lončarski M 2007 16-17 Pk Swim star 01:53:34:92 285.00
6 43 Adam Muhi M 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 01:57:02:01 277.50
7 103 Lena Drk F 2007 16-17 Pk Arena 2015 01:58:54:10 292.50
8 146 Milica Ljubisavljevic F 2009 14-15 PVK Srem 01:58:55:20 285.00
9 109 Mateja Vidović M 2008 14-15 PVK Srem 01:59:10:85 270.00
10 159 Snježana Sarajkić F 1977 45-49 _Novi klub 02:04:21:20 277.50
11 111 Lazar Filipović M 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 2007 02:08:33:28 262.50
12 163 Predrag Stojnović M 1992 30-34 KDMP Peskara 02:08:46:97 262.50
13 10 Žofia Piliši F 2011 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 02:11:51:74 270.00
14 67 Viktor Muhi M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 02:11:53:07 247.50
15 6 Vukašin Rakić M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 02:11:53:75 240.00
16 25 Kristina Čabi F 2006 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 02:11:54:43 262.50
17 51 Dragan Mirkov M 1974 45-49 Pk Proleter 02:11:54:84 232.50
18 124 Lara Aleksandrović F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 02:11:55:95 255.00
19 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 Pk Marathon 02:13:51:84 225.00
20 74 Dominik Krspogačin M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 02:14:17:07 217.50
21 84 Aleksandra Nađ Đerđ F 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 02:14:21:43 247.50
22 96 Sanela Aćić F 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 02:17:11:62 240.00
23 29 Reka Magoši F 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 02:17:16:95 232.50
24 63 David Đerđ M 2006 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 02:17:21:83 210.00
25 407 Aladin Sejfic M 1986 35-39 Pk Novi Pazar 02:21:52:35 105.00
26 72 Patrik Koso M 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 02:25:06:27 202.50
27 123 Barbara Piliši F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 02:25:08:65 225.00
28 116 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 SPOVS 02:25:12:30 195.00
29 162 Nikola Čepić M 1979 40-44 KDMP Peskara 02:31:15:73 187.50
30 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 55-59 KDMP Peskara 02:31:17:61 180.00
31 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 45-49 Pk Kanjiža 02:35:01:49 172.50
32 55 Špiro Jovović M 1975 45-49 KDMP Peskara 02:40:12:13 150.00
33 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 50-54 SU Trofej 02:41:54:16 142.50
34 130 LI XU M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 02:44:10:00 135.00
35 416 Mirjana Cingeli F 1974 45-49 Pk Sremska Mitrovica 02:51:52:20 108.75
36 420 Vanja Milić M 2008 14-15 Pk Sremska Mitrovica DN:F
37 104 Staša Drk F 2009 14-15 Pk Arena 2015 DN:F
16.06.2024
03.08.2023