10.Velikogospojinski plivački maraton, 2500 m, Novi Bečej, 26.08.2023.

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 53 Stefan Nićin M 2006 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:23:26:36 200.00
2 31 Marko Lončarski M 2007 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:23:35:51 195.00
3 109 Mateja Vidović M 2008 14-15 PVK Srem 00:23:38:86 190.00
4 138 Anastasija Miljanić F 2008 14-15 Pk Vojvodina 00:24:17:86 200.00
5 103 Lena Drk F 2007 16-17 Pk Arena 2015 00:24:38:80 195.00
6 35 Vanja Stepanov M 2009 14-15 Pk Swim star 00:25:21:80 185.00
7 146 Milica Ljubisavljevic F 2009 14-15 PVK Srem 00:25:27:92 190.00
8 48 Milorad Jakšić M 1990 30-34 SU Halivik 00:26:13:39 180.00
9 67 Viktor Muhi M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:26:14:39 175.00
10 25 Kristina Čabi F 2006 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:26:52:32 185.00
11 11 Bojana Fermanović F 2005 18-19 Pk Spartak Prozivka 00:27:00:13 180.00
12 165 Petar Šeguljev M 2013 10-11 Pk Swim star 00:28:29:70 170.00
13 104 Staša Drk F 2009 14-15 Pk Arena 2015 00:28:37:29 175.00
14 124 Lara Aleksandrović F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:28:57:32 170.00
15 151 Aleks Domonkoš M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:29:08:01 165.00
16 186 Mark Radocki M 2011 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:29:14:20 160.00
17 163 Predrag Stojnović M 1992 30-34 KDMP Peskara 00:29:16:95 155.00
18 84 Aleksandra Nađ Đerđ F 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:29:19:39 165.00
19 63 David Đerđ M 2006 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:29:22:64 150.00
20 5 Branko Tepšić M 1983 40-44 SSK Polet 00:29:23:58 145.00
21 144 Vladimir Marković M 1987 35-39 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:29:29:26 140.00
22 807 DEJAN STEVIĆ M 1979 40-44 KOLOSEUM TRENIG CENTAR 00:29:35:20 67.50
23 160 Igor Omaljev M 1983 40-44 Pk Swim star 00:29:38:41 135.00
24 166 Sara Pavkov F 2014 do 9 Pk Swim star 00:30:23:67 160.00
25 87 Kristian Kovač M 2009 14-15 SU Shark 00:30:59:67 130.00
26 56 Akoš Pišpek M 2011 12-13 SU Shark 00:31:00:89 125.00
27 302 Šandor Balint M 1977 45-49 Pk Swim star 00:31:10:20 62.50
28 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 Pk Marathon 00:31:36:92 120.00
29 161 Sonja Miljevic F 1986 35-39 Pk Swim star 00:31:45:06 155.00
30 307 Luka Raković M 2007 16-17 Pk Viktorija 1906 00:32:00:45 60.00
31 152 Arpad Juhas M 1960 60-64 Pk Kanjiža 00:32:02:86 115.00
32 306 Dragana Savčić F 2001 20-24 _Nisam član kluba 00:32:05:73 75.00
33 305 Akos Molnar M 1998 25-29 Pk Senta 00:32:06:82 57.50
34 177 Dorka Magoši F 2011 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:32:14:32 150.00
35 116 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 SPOVS 00:32:16:01 110.00
36 37 Capa Buckai M 1978 45-49 Pk Spartak 00:32:47:01 105.00
37 136 Kristina Drk F 2012 10-11 Pk Arena 2015 00:32:50:86 145.00
38 178 Mirna Ljubisavljevic F 2013 10-11 PVK Srem 00:32:51:80 140.00
39 125 Lara Menzildžić F 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:32:57:41 135.00
40 308 Stefan Miljanić M 2013 10-11 Pk Vojvodina 00:33:22:22 52.50
41 154 Aron Mičik M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:33:22:45 100.00
42 806 GORAN ĐUKIĆ M 1972 50-54 KDMP Peskara 00:34:31:54 95.00
43 157 Aron Hužvar M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:34:34:89 90.00
44 300 Igor Rados M 1970 50-54 KOLOSEUM TRENIG CENTAR 00:34:40:39 45.00
45 303 Darko Suljovic M 1987 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:34:42:58 42.50
46 170 Andrey Isachenko M 1971 50-54 SPOVS 00:34:43:67 85.00
47 55 Špiro Jovović M 1975 45-49 KDMP Peskara 00:35:03:67 80.00
48 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 45-49 Pk Kanjiža 00:35:07:22 75.00
49 809 MARIJANA STEFANOVIĆ F 1996 25-29 _Nisam član kluba 00:35:44:64 65.00
50 8 Jovana Nedeljkov F 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:35:49:76 125.00
51 76 Dezso Melkuhn M 1938 80+ _Nisam član kluba 00:35:55:29 70.00
52 33 Dragan Popović M 1971 50-54 Pk Marathon 00:36:15:73 65.00
53 808 DRAGAN JANKULOVSKI M 1967 55-59 _Nisam član kluba 00:36:22:51 32.50
54 149 Marko Papovic M 1978 45-49 KDMP Peskara 00:36:43:64 60.00
55 202 Peter Baša M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:36:57:39 55.00
56 91 Kornel Mesaroš M 1984 35-39 SU Shark 00:38:07:29 50.00
57 176 Noel Mesaroš M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:38:08:14 45.00
58 156 Predrag Vraneš M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 00:38:28:16 40.00
59 189 Arnold Bajus M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:38:33:83 35.00
60 195 Akoš Bajus M 1982 40-44 SU Shark 00:38:39:58 30.00
61 21 ANIKO JABLAN F 1967 55-59 Pk Marathon 00:38:42:09 120.00
62 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 60-64 Pk Marathon 00:38:45:61 29.00
63 201 Adam Torma M 2011 12-13 SU Shark 00:38:45:61 28.00
64 95 SLAĐANA TOMIĆ GOSTOJIĆ F 1968 55-59 Pk Proleter 00:39:24:86 115.00
65 810 ANIKO HORVAT F 1986 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:39:26:41 55.00
66 304 Lidija Marković F 1990 30-34 SU Halivik 00:39:36:32 52.50
67 83 Ivan Popović M 1985 35-39 SU Shark 00:40:28:54 27.00
68 45 ISTVAN PRIBOJ M 1942 80+ Pk Spartak 00:40:37:09 26.00
69 199 Edina Salkai F 2012 10-11 SU Shark 00:41:10:58 110.00
70 185 Aleksandar Ilić M 1962 60-64 MARATON TIM 00:42:34:09 25.00
71 187 Marija Ljubisavljevic F 2014 do 9 PVK Srem 00:44:15:16 105.00
72 179 Vladimir Ljubisavljevic M 1977 45-49 PVK Srem 00:44:18:89 24.00
73 130 LI XU M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 00:46:41:06 23.00
74 301 Alisa Bajić F 1969 50-54 Rekreativac 00:49:20:80 50.00
75 174 Benedek Dobo M 2013 10-11 SU Shark 00:49:39:76 22.00
76 77 NATAŠA JABLAN F 1995 25-29 Pk Marathon 00:49:41:61 100.00
77 204 Čongor Paćik M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:49:43:64 21.00
78 811 JOVANA MARKOVIĆ F 1988 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:49:45:95 47.50
79 203 Ištvan Adam M 1942 80+ Pk Kanjiža 00:50:11:92 20.00
80 66 Mirna Vidaković F 1976 45-49 Pk Spartak DN:S 0.00
29.05.2024
24.08.2023