Plivački maraton , 3000 m, Novi Pazar, 20.08.2023.

APSOLUTNO

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 109 Mateja Vidović M 2008 14-15 PVK Srem 00:21:30:69 200.00
2 138 Anastasija Miljanić F 2008 14-15 Pk Vojvodina 00:22:02:37 200.00
3 35 Vanja Stepanov M 2009 14-15 Pk Swim star 00:22:22:26 195.00
4 103 Lena Drk F 2007 16-17 Pk Arena 2015 00:22:35:87 195.00
5 160 Igor Omaljev M 1983 40-44 Pk Swim star 00:22:52:34 190.00
6 104 Staša Drk F 2009 14-15 Pk Arena 2015 00:23:25:16 190.00
7 163 Predrag Stojnović M 1992 30-34 KDMP Peskara 00:23:25:87 185.00
8 56 Akoš Pišpek M 2011 12-13 SU Shark 00:23:39:44 180.00
9 87 Kristian Kovač M 2009 14-15 SU Shark 00:23:39:97 175.00
10 165 Petar Šeguljev M 2013 10-11 Pk Swim star 00:23:45:41 170.00
11 304 Čongor Borši M 2009 14-15 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:24:19:79 82.50
12 107 Stefan Vukovic M 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 00:24:21:79 165.00
13 146 Milica Ljubisavljevic F 2009 14-15 PVK Srem 00:24:22:51 185.00
14 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 55-59 KDMP Peskara 00:25:09:19 160.00
15 37 Capa Buckai M 1978 45-49 Pk Spartak 00:25:19:14 155.00
16 116 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 SPOVS 00:25:53:94 150.00
17 161 Sonja Miljevic F 1986 35-39 Pk Swim star 00:26:00:47 180.00
18 170 Andrey Isachenko M 1971 50-54 SPOVS 00:26:01:22 145.00
19 156 Предраг Вранеш M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 00:26:05:94 140.00
20 305 Čanad Borši M 2012 10-11 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:26:49:97 67.50
21 136 Kristina Drk F 2012 10-11 Pk Arena 2015 00:27:06:69 175.00
22 178 Mirna Ljubisavljevic F 2013 10-11 PVK Srem 00:27:07:22 170.00
23 301 Никола Пуалић M 1994 25-29 _Novi klub 00:27:13:97 65.00
24 314 Stefan Miljanic M 2013 10-11 Pk Vojvodina 00:27:15:76 62.50
25 11 Bojana Fermanović F 2005 18-19 Pk Spartak Prozivka 00:27:32:19 165.00
26 91 Kornel Mesaroš M 1984 35-39 SU Shark 00:27:59:69 135.00
27 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 60-64 Pk Marathon 00:28:04:19 125.00
28 176 Noel Mesaroš M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:28:09:34 120.00
29 303 Igor Marjanovic M 1994 25-29 Планинарски клуб Железничар 00:28:11:02 57.50
30 95 Slađana Tomić Gostojić F 1968 55-59 Pk Proleter 00:28:25:19 160.00
31 306 Đerđ Borši M 1979 40-44 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:28:34:84 55.00
32 313 Marko Popovic M 1980 40-44 _Nisam član kluba 00:28:49:22 52.50
33 307 Agota Ferenc F 1979 40-44 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:28:53:72 77.50
34 83 Ivan Popović M 1985 35-39 SU Shark 00:29:00:09 115.00
35 308 Predrag Pavić M 1997 25-29 _Nisam član kluba 00:29:24:41 55.00
36 310 Srđan Stefanović M 1951 70-74 KDMP Peskara 00:30:51:22 52.50
37 185 Aleksandar Ilić M 1962 60-64 MARATON TIM 00:32:15:97 110.00
38 130 LI XU M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 00:32:23:47 105.00
39 187 Marija Ljubisavljevic F 2014 do 9 PVK Srem 00:34:36:44 155.00
40 179 Vladimir Ljubisavljevic M 1977 45-49 PVK Srem 00:34:36:44 100.00
41 1 Aleksandra Durkovic F 1973 50-54 Pk Mornar 00:34:55:19 150.00
16.06.2024
19.08.2023