ID je:187 Pregled prijavljenih igraća
26. Plivački maraton Sremska Mitrovica 2.km 15.08.2021.god

APSOLUTNO - MUŠKI

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 53 Stefan Nićin M 2006 14-15 SwimStar 00:19:39:44
2 30 ALEKSA DUDUKOVIC M 2005 16-17 SSK POLET 00:19:55:79
3 31 Marko Lončarski M 2007 14-15 Swim Star 00:20:00:51
4 32 Mihailo Lukić M 2008 12-13 Swimstar 00:21:30:19
5 48 Milorad Jakšić M 1990 30-34 P.K. ,, Vojvodina" 00:22:29:02
6 50 Uros Gmijovic M 2008 12-13 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 00:22:32:26
7 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 PK MARATHON 00:23:34:22
8 171 Ilija Paskanovic M 2001 20-24 Sremska Mitrovica 00:23:53:94
9 150 Srdjan Banda M 2008 12-13 SSK Polet 00:23:56:12
10 162 Igor Omaljev M 1983 35-39 Becej 00:24:14:12
11 63 David Đerđ M 2006 14-15 PK Kanjiža 00:24:40:19
12 184 Nemanja Radovic M 2007 14-15 PVK Srem 00:24:49:09
13 87 Kristian Kovac M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 00:24:54:09
14 15 Ervin Beharovic M 1999 20-24 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 00:24:58:37
15 155 SRĐAN ŽUPUNSKI M 1984 35-39 00:25:03:05
16 72 Patrik Koso M 2007 14-15 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 00:25:07:12
17 178 Mateja Vidovic M 2008 12-13 PVK Srem 00:25:31:69
18 56 Akos Pispek M 2011 10-11 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 00:25:34:16
19 188 Vladimir Cvejic M 1978 40-44 TK Dinamik 00:25:48:59
20 189 Damir Dukic M 1982 35-39 TK Dinamik 00:25:57:15
21 186 Dragisa Mladenovic M 1966 55-59 TK Zajecar 00:26:04:69
22 179 Luka Vidovic M 2009 12-13 PVK Srem 00:26:31:41
23 161 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 00:27:15:20
24 176 Dimitrije Krnetic M 2004 16-17 PVK Srem 00:27:40:30
25 74 Dominik Krspogacin M 2009 12-13 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 00:28:05:09
26 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 45-49 PK Kanjiža 00:28:13:02
27 91 Kornel Mesaros M 1984 35-39 Sportsko udruženje,, SARK ' 00:28:15:69
28 180 Vinko Busljeta M 1947 70-74 KK Val Sremska Mitrovica 00:28:34:91
29 153 Stefan Vukovic M 2010 10-11 Savski Civijasi 00:29:19:16
30 181 Jovan Ivkovic M 2008 12-13 PVK Srem 00:29:28:05
31 167 Predrag Vraneš M 1952 65-69 00:29:35:10
32 151 Ivan Popovic M 1985 35-39 00:30:21:72
33 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 50-54 TRIJUMPH 00:30:21:72
34 165 Aron Sulomar M 2008 12-13 PK Kanjiža 00:30:48:22
35 164 Oliver Sič M 2011 10-11 PK Kanjiža 00:30:50:47
36 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 55-59 PK MARATHON 00:31:25:47
37 78 Stefan Cokic M 1998 20-24 00:31:53:19
38 187 Dragan Ninkovic M 1976 45-49 Sremska Mitrovica 00:32:10:97
39 183 Luka Tomasevic M 2006 14-15 PVK Srem 00:32:17:66
40 185 Ljubija Kojic M 1957 60-64 Sabac 00:32:31:02
41 93 Milan Vladisavljevic M 1985 35-39 00:32:32:94
42 172 Benjamin Berko Popic M 2009 12-13 Shark Kanjiza 00:35:18:37
43 41 Dragomir Živković M 1961 60-64 00:36:09:22
44 168 Srđan Stefanović M 1951 70-74 KDMP "PESKARA" 00:36:36:66
45 177 Aleksandar Kovacevic M 1997 20-24 PVK Srem 00:38:04:41
46 81 Endre Hajdu M 1971 50-54 PK Kanjiža DN:S