53.Plivački maraton "Jarak-Šabac", 3000 m, Šabac, 06.08.2023.

APSOLUTNO - MUŠKI

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 150 Kristijan Stojanovski M 2004 18-19 Inostranstvo 00:28:56:73 200.00
2 402 Mateja Mihajlović M 2007 16-17 Pk Niš 2005 00:28:57:71 97.50
3 53 Stefan Nićin M 2006 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:30:14:33 195.00
4 209 Jasmin Gračanin M 1986 35-39 Pk Delfin 2007 00:30:14:78 190.00
5 31 Marko Lončarski M 2007 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:30:15:09 185.00
6 109 Mateja Vidović M 2008 14-15 PVK Srem 00:30:40:27 180.00
7 43 Adam Muhi M 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:31:04:64 175.00
8 424 Irfan Gračanin M 1985 35-39 Pk Delfin 2007 00:33:20:46 85.00
9 112 Ramiz Gračanin M 2007 16-17 Pk Delfin 2007 00:34:31:48 170.00
10 111 Lazar Filipović M 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 2007 00:34:36:58 165.00
11 423 Aleksa Avramović M 2009 14-15 Pk Delfin 00:34:39:87 80.00
12 160 Igor Omaljev M 1983 40-44 Pk Swim star 00:34:55:03 160.00
13 163 Predrag Stojnović M 1992 30-34 KDMP Peskara 00:35:03:90 155.00
14 6 Vukašin Rakić M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:36:05:35 150.00
15 67 Viktor Muhi M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:36:07:10 145.00
16 74 Dominik Krspogačin M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:36:09:88 140.00
17 420 Vanja Milić M 2008 14-15 Pk Sremska Mitrovica 00:36:17:95 67.50
18 63 David Đerđ M 2006 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:36:29:36 135.00
19 51 Dragan Mirkov M 1974 45-49 Pk Proleter 00:36:40:18 130.00
20 92 Sasa Vasic M 1970 50-54 Pk Marathon 00:36:47:42 125.00
21 165 Petar Šeguljev M 2013 10-11 Pk Swim star 00:37:11:57 120.00
22 107 Stefan Vukovic M 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 00:37:50:59 115.00
23 408 Halil Bačevac M 1983 40-44 Pk Novi Pazar 00:38:48:38 55.00
24 72 Patrik Koso M 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:39:12:92 110.00
25 76 Dezso Melkuhn M 1938 80+ Szentes 00:39:23:20 105.00
26 116 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 SPOVS 00:39:34:61 100.00
27 170 Andrey Isachenko M 1971 50-54 SPOVS 00:40:44:54 95.00
28 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 55-59 KDMP Peskara 00:41:18:20 90.00
29 162 Nikola Čepić M 1979 40-44 KDMP Peskara 00:41:19:10 85.00
30 406 Tarik Taraholić M 2008 14-15 Pk Novi Pazar 00:41:37:54 40.00
31 404 Endre Gereg M 2011 12-13 Pk Novi Pazar 00:41:42:45 40.00
32 154 Aron Mičik M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:41:44:49 80.00
33 415 Stefan Ristic M 2012 10-11 Pk Delfin 00:42:06:05 75.00
34 82 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 45-49 Pk Kanjiža 00:42:14:27 75.00
35 122 Aron Sulomar M 2008 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:42:15:96 70.00
36 81 Endre Hajdu M 1971 50-54 Pk Kanjiža 00:42:21:30 65.00
37 55 Špiro Jovović M 1975 45-49 KDMP Peskara 00:42:54:76 60.00
38 407 Aladin Sejfić M 1986 35-39 Pk Novi Pazar 00:43:37:23 27.50
39 24 Luka Nikolić M 1971 50-54 SU Trofej 00:43:47:65 55.00
40 413 Stefan Božanić M 2001 20-24 _Nisam član kluba 00:45:17:98 25.00
41 419 Marko Kokar M 2008 14-15 Pk Sremska Mitrovica 00:46:50:85 22.50
42 421 Strahinja Radovanović M 2007 16-17 Pk Sremska Mitrovica 00:47:56:50 20.00
43 185 Aleksandar Ilić M 1962 60-64 MARATON TIM 00:47:57:43 50.00
44 130 LI XU M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 00:51:01:16 45.00
45 502 Dragojilo Milanovic M 1957 65-69 KDMP Trka mira DN:F
16.06.2024
03.08.2023