41. KANjIZsA Running & Swimming Festival, 3000 m, Kanjiža, 12.08.2023.

APSOLUTNO - MUŠKI

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 152 Stefan Nićin M 2006 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:27:00.00 200.00
2 245 Marko Lončarski M 2007 16-17 Pk Swim star 00:27:27.00 195.00
3 153 Adam Muhi M 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:27:40.00 190.00
4 108 Vanja Stepanov M 2010 12-13 Pk Swim star 00:29:27.00 185.00
5 157 Vukašin Rakić M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:29:29.00 180.00
6 156 Viktor Muhi M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:29:57.00 175.00
7 114 Predrag Stojnovic M 1992 30-34 KDMP Peskara 00:30:37.00 170.00
8 204 Dominik Krspogačin M 2009 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:30:44.00 165.00
9 216 Robert Csanyi M 1974 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:30:51.00 80.00
10 149 Dragan Mirkov M 1974 45-49 Pk Proleter 00:31:06.00 160.00
11 127 Petar Šeguljev M 2013 10-11 Pk Swim star 00:31:18.00 155.00
12 166 Patrik Koso M 2007 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:31:18.00 150.00
13 122 Balazs Vas M 1972 50-54 SZEDER SE 00:31:25.00 72.50
14 235 Denis Ivkovic M 1990 30-34 Pk Spartak 00:31:36.00 70.00
15 134 Ajtony Fekete M 2011 12-13 Pk Startna kocka 00:31:37.00 67.50
16 141 Igor Omaljev M 1983 40-44 Pk Swim star 00:32:00.00 145.00
17 146 David Gyorgy M 2006 16-17 Pk Kanjiža 00:32:04.00 140.00
18 183 Mark Radocki M 2011 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:32:16.00 135.00
19 185 Kristian Kovać M 2009 14-15 SU Shark 00:32:32.00 130.00
20 174 Akos Puspok M 2011 12-13 SU Shark 00:32:45.00 125.00
21 139 Zoltan Kakonji M 1978 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:32:47.00 60.00
22 190 Andrej Bedic M 2003 20-24 _Nisam član kluba 00:32:48.00 57.50
23 140 Arpad Juhasz M 1960 60-64 Pk Kanjiža 00:33:11.00 120.00
24 212 Nebojša Oprijan M 1979 40-44 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:33:14.00 57.50
25 202 Csaba Kavai M 1981 40-44 _Nisam član kluba 00:33:51.00 55.00
26 105 Teodor Matić M 2012 10-11 Pk Startna kocka 00:34:02.00 52.50
27 223 Saša Vasić M 1970 50-54 SU Trofej 00:34:11.00 115.00
28 244 Kornel Balog M 2003 20-24 Pk Kanjiža 00:34:16.00 110.00
29 163 Aron Micik M 2010 12-13 Pk Kanjiža 00:34:20.00 105.00
30 225 Ervin Beharović M 1999 20-24 SU Shark 00:34:23.00 100.00
31 258 Srđan Rokvić M 1987 35-39 Triogy racing team 00:34:50.00 47.50
32 182 Capa Buckai M 1978 45-49 Pk Spartak 00:34:52.00 95.00
33 180 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 SPOVS 00:34:53.00 90.00
34 164 Aron Sulomar M 2008 14-15 Pk Kanjiža 00:34:54.00 85.00
35 104 Goran Đukić M 1972 50-54 KDMP Peskara 00:35:36.00 80.00
36 198 Srđan Ninčić M 1985 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:35:41.00 37.50
37 246 Csaba Ladoczki M 1961 60-64 Pk Spartak 00:35:44.00 35.00
38 194 Kornel Boldizsar M 1977 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:35:50.00 32.50
39 242 Dezso Melkhun M 1938 80+ Szentes 00:35:59.00 75.00
40 197 Vasa Vorkapić M 1985 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:36:02.00 35.00
41 234 Ivan Dulic M 1991 30-34 Pk Spartak 00:36:03.00 32.50
42 251 Csaba Juhasz M 1996 25-29 _Nisam član kluba 00:36:10.00 30.00
43 113 Nikola Čepić M 1979 40-44 KDMP Peskara 00:36:14.00 70.00
44 171 Kornel Mesaros M 1984 35-39 SU Shark 00:36:30.00 65.00
45 186 Zoltan Altay M 1972 50-54 _Nisam član kluba 00:36:39.00 30.00
46 239 Zsolt Sarnyai M 1975 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:36:45.00 27.50
47 178 Darko Suljovic M 1987 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:36:51.00 25.00
48 136 Jozsef Fekete M 1977 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:36:53.00 22.50
49 210 Endre Hajdu M 1971 50-54 Pk Kanjiža 00:37:01.00 60.00
50 241 Sreten Nikolin M 1949 70-74 _Nisam član kluba 00:37:04.00 27.50
51 109 Robert Bošnjak M 1979 40-44 _Nisam član kluba 00:37:15.00 25.00
52 115 Spiro Jovovic M 1975 45-49 KDMP Peskara 00:37:16.00 55.00
53 257 Bojan Rakić M 1987 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:37:27.00 25.00
54 121 Tibor Hajas M 1975 45-49 SU Shark 00:37:34.00 50.00
55 151 Zoltan Katkics M 1992 30-34 _Nisam član kluba 00:37:51.00 22.50
56 154 Zoltan Kordovan M 1974 45-49 Pk Kanjiža 00:38:05.00 45.00
57 172 Noel Mesaros M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:38:08.00 40.00
58 181 Svetozar Đuričin M 1962 60-64 Pk Marathon 00:38:12.00 35.00
59 240 Enis Beharović M 1996 25-29 SU Shark 00:38:15.00 30.00
60 230 Peter Baša M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:38:16.00 29.00
61 144 Dragan Popovic M 1971 50-54 Pk Marathon 00:38:20.00 28.00
62 209 Ervin Hubai M 1977 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:38:21.00 13.00
63 184 Predrag Vraneš M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 00:38:21.00 27.00
64 231 Adam Torma M 2011 12-13 SU Shark 00:38:26.00 26.00
65 196 Jozsef Rovid M 1983 40-44 _Nisam član kluba 00:38:32.00 12.00
66 110 Ervin Igaz M 1952 70-74 _Nisam član kluba 00:38:32.00 12.50
67 252 Tamas Feher M 1975 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:38:37.00 11.50
68 137 Karoly Molnar M 1964 55-59 _Nisam član kluba 00:38:45.00 11.00
69 203 Igor Marić M 1994 25-29 _Nisam član kluba 00:38:53.00 10.50
70 187 Ivan Popovic M 1985 35-39 SU Shark 00:39:05.00 25.00
71 191 Đerđ Teleki M 1963 60-64 _Nisam član kluba 00:39:08.00 12.00
72 260 Dragan Jankulovski M 1967 55-59 _Nisam član kluba 00:39:12.00 11.50
73 117 Tamas Takacs M 1979 40-44 _Nisam član kluba 00:39:21.00 11.00
74 195 Imre Kremmer M 1976 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:39:36.00 10.50
75 236 Miloš Kovačević M 2009 14-15 SU Shark 00:40:43.00 24.00
76 211 Akos Nagy Hevesi M 1989 30-34 _Nisam član kluba 00:40:57.00 11.50
77 228 Akos Bajusz M 1982 40-44 SU Shark 00:40:58.00 23.00
78 227 Arnold Bajusz M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:40:59.00 22.00
79 220 Arpad Kamras M 1977 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:41:22.00 10.50
80 135 Vojislav Mijic M 1953 70-74 Pk Šabački delfini 00:41:45.00 22.00
81 125 Aleksandar Ilić M 1962 60-64 MARATON TIM 00:42:07.00 21.00
82 106 Károly Törteli M 1958 65-69 _Nisam član kluba 00:42:24.00 10.00
83 193 Trisztan Bicskei M 1989 30-34 _Nisam član kluba 00:42:30.00 9.50
84 130 Mihajlo Pančić M 1948 75-79 _Nisam član kluba 00:44:06.00 9.00
85 173 Gyorgy Puspok M 1976 45-49 SU Shark 00:44:12.00 8.50
86 189 Dragan Knezevic M 1976 45-49 _Nisam član kluba 00:44:18.00 8.00
87 215 Adam Imre Szucs M 1988 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:44:26.00 7.50
88 259 Elemer Priboj M 1964 55-59 Pk Spartak 00:45:09.00 7.00
89 255 Gabor Zemko M 1997 25-29 _Nisam član kluba 00:45:23.00 6.50
90 226 Gabor Domonkos M 1999 20-24 SU Shark 00:45:46.00 20.00
91 254 Tamas Zemko M 1988 35-39 _Nisam član kluba 00:45:51.00 19.00
92 233 Benedek Dobo M 2013 10-11 SU Shark 00:46:00.00 18.00
93 229 Čongor Paćik M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:46:01.00 17.00
94 175 Istvan Adam M 1942 80+ Pk Kanjiža 00:46:07.00 16.00
95 147 Miklos Petocz M 1961 60-64 Sprint Futoklub Tata 00:54:18.00 15.00
96 112 Marko Papovic M 1978 45-49 KDMP Peskara DNS
97 118 Vladimir Pavlovic M 1992 30-34 _Nisam član kluba DNS
98 138 Sebastian Ludaic M 1970 50-54 _Nisam član kluba DNS
99 176 Tibor Nagy M 1996 25-29 _Nisam član kluba DNS
100 192 Vladimir Stepanov M 1976 45-49 Pk Swim star DNS
16.06.2024
08.08.2023