Plivački maraton , 3000 m, Novi Pazar, 20.08.2023.

KATEGORIJE - MUŠKI

RB STARTNI BR. IME PREZIME POL GODINA KATEGORIJA KLUB REZULTAT BODOVI
1 165 Petar Šeguljev M 2013 10-11 Pk Swim star 00:23:45:41 170.00
2 305 Čanad Borši M 2012 10-11 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:26:49:97 67.50
3 314 Stefan Miljanic M 2013 10-11 Pk Vojvodina 00:27:15:76 62.50
1 56 Akoš Pišpek M 2011 12-13 SU Shark 00:23:39:44 180.00
2 107 Stefan Vukovic M 2010 12-13 Pk Delfin 00:24:21:79 165.00
1 109 Mateja Vidović M 2008 14-15 PVK Srem 00:21:30:69 200.00
2 35 Vanja Stepanov M 2009 14-15 Pk Swim star 00:22:22:26 195.00
3 87 Kristian Kovač M 2009 14-15 SU Shark 00:23:39:97 175.00
4 304 Čongor Borši M 2009 14-15 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:24:19:79 82.50
1 301 Никола Пуалић M 1994 25-29 _Novi klub 00:27:13:97 65.00
2 303 Igor Marjanovic M 1994 25-29 Планинарски клуб Железничар 00:28:11:02 57.50
3 308 Predrag Pavić M 1997 25-29 _Nisam član kluba 00:29:24:41 55.00
1 163 Predrag Stojnović M 1992 30-34 KDMP Peskara 00:23:25:87 185.00
1 91 Kornel Mesaroš M 1984 35-39 SU Shark 00:27:59:69 135.00
2 83 Ivan Popović M 1985 35-39 SU Shark 00:29:00:09 115.00
1 160 Igor Omaljev M 1983 40-44 Pk Swim star 00:22:52:34 190.00
2 306 Đerđ Borši M 1979 40-44 Triatlon klub Dynamic 00:28:34:84 55.00
3 313 Marko Popovic M 1980 40-44 _Nisam član kluba 00:28:49:22 52.50
1 37 Capa Buckai M 1978 45-49 Pk Spartak 00:25:19:14 155.00
2 116 Vladimir Jelić M 1975 45-49 SPOVS 00:25:53:94 150.00
3 179 Vladimir Ljubisavljevic M 1977 45-49 PVK Srem 00:34:36:44 100.00
1 170 Andrey Isachenko M 1971 50-54 SPOVS 00:26:01:22 145.00
1 65 Milan Milojević M 1966 55-59 KDMP Peskara 00:25:09:19 160.00
1 94 Svetozar Djuricin M 1962 60-64 Pk Marathon 00:28:04:19 125.00
2 185 Aleksandar Ilić M 1962 60-64 MARATON TIM 00:32:15:97 110.00
1 156 Предраг Вранеш M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 00:26:05:94 140.00
2 310 Srđan Stefanović M 1951 70-74 KDMP Peskara 00:30:51:22 52.50
3 130 LI XU M 1952 70-74 SPOVS 00:32:23:47 105.00
1 176 Noel Mesaroš M 2014 do 9 SU Shark 00:28:09:34 120.00
14.07.2024
19.08.2023